Belden FPSLDLD003M OS2 LC Duplex/LC Duplex Patch Cord - 9.84 Foot/3M

ITEM #: BL-FPSLDLD003M MFG #: FPSLDLD003M

free ship

List Price:

$41.75

Our Price:

$34.52

Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock
iAvailability Description Popup


    FPSLDLD003M - Overview

    Belden FPSLDLD003M OS2 LC Duplex patch cord. OFNR Duplex Zip 2.0mm, A--to-B in a yellow jacket. Suitable for Data Centers, Main Equipment Rooms,Telecommunications Rooms and Work Area applications.

    FPSLDLD003M - Required Accessories

      FPSLDLD003M - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov