Belden FPSLDLD005M OS2 LC Duplex/LC Duplex Patch Cord - 16.4 Foot/5M

ITEM #: BL-FPSLDLD005M MFG #: FPSLDLD005M

free ship

List Price:

$45.25

Our Price:

$37.43

Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock
iAvailability Description Popup


    FPSLDLD005M - Overview

    Belden FPSLDLD005M OS2 LC Duplex patch cord. OFNR Duplex Zip 2.0mm, A--to-B in a yellow jacket. Suitable for Data Centers, Main Equipment Rooms,Telecommunications Rooms and Work Area applications.

    FPSLDLD005M - Required Accessories

      FPSLDLD005M - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov