NTP CON-OPT-LC/SC-2M LC-SC Optical Multi Mode Fiber - 62.5 / 125 - 2 Meters

ITEM #: CON-OPT-LC-SC-2M MFG #: CON-OPT-LC/SC-2M

free ship

We are an authorized dealer for this series; however, the manufacturer does not permit online sales. Please contact a sales engineer at 1-800-522-2025 to complete your purchase.

Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability
iAvailability Description Popup


    CON-OPT-LC/SC-2M - Overview

    The NTP CON-OPT-LC/SC-2M is an Optical Multi Mode Fiber Cable - 62.5 / 125 - 2 Meters

    CON-OPT-LC/SC-2M - Required Accessories

      CON-OPT-LC/SC-2M - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov