FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

LC to LC Footprint Fiber Adapter/ Duplex/ Single Mode/ Plastic with LC Footprint

Item #: FOA-LC-LC-DS-PF MFG #: FOA-LC-LC-DS-PF

LC to LC Footprint Fiber Adapter/ Duplex/ Single Mode/ Plastic with LC Footprint
free ship

Our Price: $2.49


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    FOA-LC-LC-DS-PF - Overview

    Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Coupler - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This coupler allows for connecting of similar connector types for high speed networks. Single mode fiber optical products are used for long-distance signal transmission.

    FOA-LC-LC-DS-PF - Required Accessories

      FOA-LC-LC-DS-PF - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov