FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

LC to LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler- 25 Pack

Item #: FOA-LC-LC-SM-25 MFG #: FOA-LC-LC-SM-25

LC to LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler- 25 Pack
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $59.14

Our Price: $46.31


Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    FOA-LC-LC-SM-25 - Overview

    Simplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. Precision mating for Multi-Mode applications.

    FOA-LC-LC-SM-25 - Required Accessories

      FOA-LC-LC-SM-25 - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov