Camplex LC to SC Single Mode Simplex Flanged Fiber Optic Coupler - Plastic

ITEM #: FOA-LC-SC MFG #: TZ-SMS-LCUSCU-FP

  • Product Image Thumbnail 1 of 3
  • Product Image Thumbnail 2 of 3
  • Product Image Thumbnail 3 of 3
free ship

List Price:

$25.95

Our Price:

$23.49

Availability: In Stock
iAvailability Description Popup


    TZ-SMS-LCUSCU-FP - Overview

    Simplex plastic LC to SC singlemode hybrid adapter is designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cut outs. This series features a durable nickel alignment sleeve, which provides precision alignment and long life.

    TZ-SMS-LCUSCU-FP - Required Accessories

      TZ-SMS-LCUSCU-FP - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov