FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

ST to SC Simplex Single Mode Coupler with Flange Ceramic Sleeve & Metal Body- 25 Pack

Item #: FOASTSCSSMF-25 MFG #: FOASTSCSSMF-25

ST to SC Simplex Single Mode Coupler with Flange Ceramic Sleeve & Metal Body- 25 Pack
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $130.39

Our Price: $117.56


Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    FOASTSCSSMF-25 - Overview

    ST to SC Metal Fiber Optic Simplex Singlemode Hybrid Adapter - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This coupler allows for connecting of similar connector types for long-distance networks at high speeds.

    FOASTSCSSMF-25 - Required Accessories

      FOASTSCSSMF-25 - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov