FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

LC to LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler

Item #: FOA-LC-LC-SM MFG #: FOA-LC-LC-SM

LC to LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price:

$2.49

Our Price:

$1.95

Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    FOA-LC-LC-SM - Overview

    Simplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. Precision mating for Multi-Mode applications.

    FOA-LC-LC-SM - Required Accessories

      FOA-LC-LC-SM - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov