FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Artel XA-1900-1 IRIG 850nm Fiber Optic Box - ST Connector - Multimode - Transmitter

    Item# ARTL-XA-1900-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $739.50

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 3620A-B7S 1310nm SM and MM Composite Video & 2-Channel Audio Box with ST Connectors - Transmitter

    Item# CSI-3620A-B7S

    2 Models Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $850.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel RA-1900-1 IRIG 850nm Fiber Optic Box - ST Connector - Multimode - Receiver

    Item# ARTL-RA-1900-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $739.55

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FL-ST2110 FiberLink 2-Channel SDI SMPTE 2110 Video Over IP Gateway

    Item# ARTL-FL-ST2110G

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,095.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 3350-B7S 3G/HD/SD-SDI One Fiber Optic SM and MM Box with ST Connectors - Transmitter

    Item# CSI-3350-B7S

    2 Models Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $945.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel RA-1900-7-ST Fiberlink Box

    Item# ARTL-RA-1900-7ST

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,325.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel RA-1900-C1S IRIG 850nm Fiber Optic Card - ST Connector - Multimode - Receiver

    Item# ARTL-RA-1900-C1S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $739.50

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel XA-1900-C1S IRIG 850nm Fiber Optic Card - ST Connector - Multimode - Transmitter

    Item# ARTL-XA-1900-C1S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $739.50

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel XA-1900-C7S Fiberlink IRIG 1310nm Fiber Optic Card - ST Connector - Singlemode - Transmitter

    Item# ARTL-XA-1900-C7S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,325.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel ILXM85X10G-300M XFP 850nm Multimode 300 Meter Module

    Item# ARTL-XM85X10G300

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $228.73

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel ILS31VX3G-20 VIDEO SFP 1310nm Singlemode 40 Kilometer Module

    Item# ARTL-S31VX3G-20

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $439.37

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel ILS55VX3G-20 VIDEO SFP 1550nm 40 Kilometer Module

    Item# ARTL-S55VX3G-20

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $649.76

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel ILS(plus)31X10G-20KM SFP-Plus 1310 20 Kilometer Module

    Item# ARTL-SP31X10G20K

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $458.58

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel ILS(plus)M85X10G-300M SFP-Pluse 850nm Multimode 10Gb/s 300 Meter Module

    Item# ARTL-SPM85X10G3

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $228.73

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel ILX31X10G-14 XFP 1310nm Singlemode 10 Kilometer Module

    Item# ARTL-X31X10G-14

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $458.58

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 4160-SS11-NA AV Transmitter - Dual Outpost - ST Connector

    Item# ARTL-4160-SS11NA

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,130.25

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 4161-SS11-NA Fiberlink 16 Channel Audio Receiver 850nm Multimode Dual Input ST Connector

    Item# ARTL-4161-SS11NA

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,757.25

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 7514-B1S 850nm Multimode DVI & 3.5mm Stereo Audio Fiber Box with ST Connectors - Transmitter

    Item# CSI-7514-B1S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,420.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 7514-C1S 850nm Multimode DVI & 3.5mm Stereo Audio CWDM Fiber Card with ST Connectors - Transmitter

    Item# CSI-7514-C1S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,420.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 7515-B1S 850nm Multimode DVI & 3.5mm Stereo Audio Fiber Box with ST Connectors - Receiver

    Item# CSI-7515-B1S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,420.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 7516-B1S Multimode DVI & Stereo Audio Over Fiber Box with Dual Optical Outputs - ST - Transmitter

    Item# CSI-7516-B1S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,705.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 390-008454-10 SMARTST2022 3G/HD/SD ASI and Gig-E Delivery Over 10 Gig Ethernet

    Item# ARTL-39000845410

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $18,107.14

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 5012-3 1310nm Multimode 2 Fibers Box with ST Connectors - Transceiver

    Item# 5012-3

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $807.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 3312-KIT-B7L FiberLink 4K 12G/6G/3G/ASI LC Optical Fiber Extender/Transceiver Kit with 2x Transceivers/PSUs & SFPs

    Item# ARTL-3312-KITB7L

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,950.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 3512A-B7S FiberLink 2 Channel 3G/HD/SD-SDI (4K/UHD) Series Transmitter - ST Box

    Item# ARTL-3512A-B7S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,449.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List