FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Belden FT3SC900FS01 FX Fusion OM3-4 SC Simplex 900 - Fusion Splice-On Connector 6 pack- Aqua

Item #: BL-FT3SC900FS-6 MFG #: FT3SC900FS-6

Belden FT3SC900FS01 FX Fusion OM3-4 SC Simplex 900 - Fusion Splice-On Connector 6 pack- Aqua
free ship

List Price:

$74.99

Our Price:

$63.99

Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    FT3SC900FS-6 - Overview

    The FT3SC900FS01 is an FX fusion OM3-4 SC simplex 900 - fusion splice-on connector in aqua. This unit is used for Field-termination of fiber optic cables within Patch Panels, Distribution Frames, Workstation Outlets for FTTD (Fiber to the Desk), drops for FTTH (Fiber to the home) and MDU (Multiple Dwelling Units).

    FT3SC900FS-6 - Required Accessories

      FT3SC900FS-6 - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov