FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Thor Fiber F-RF-TxRx-MN2-1310 RF Over SC/APC Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set - 1310nm

    Thor Fiber

    Item# F-RF-TXRXMN21310

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,995.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-RF-1310-Tx-4mW CATV RF Over Fiber Transmitter 45-870 MHz with 4dB Output Power

    Thor Fiber

    Item# THR-RF-1310-T4MW

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,995.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-RF-Rx-RM RF Over Fiber Rack Mount Headend Receiver 45-870 MHz

    Thor Fiber

    Item# THR-RF-RX-RM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,595.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor F-LBAND-Tx/Rx Satellite L-Band RF Over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver kit 1310nm

    Thor Fiber

    Item# THR-LBAND-TX-RX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,495.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-RF-1310-Tx-32mW CATV RF Over Fiber Transmitter 45-870 MHz with 32dB Output Power

    Thor Fiber

    Item# THR-RF-1310-T32W

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,650.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-RF-1310-Tx-16mW CATV RF Over Fiber Transmitter 45-870MHz with 16dB Output Power

    Thor Fiber

    Item# THR-RF-1310-T16W

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,995.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-RF-Rx-MR RF Over Fiber Compact RFoG Drop Receiver 45-870 MHz

    Thor Fiber

    Item# THR-RF-RX-MR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $495.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Blonder Tongue FIBT-S3A-106 Fiber Optic Transmitter Single-Mode DFB Laser 45-1218 MHz 1310 nm plus6 dBm Output SC/APC

    Blonder Tongue Laboratories

    Item# BT-FIBT-1310-06

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,060.49

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Blonder Tongue FRRA-S4A-1000-SC Fiber Optic Receiver/RF Distribution Amplifier 45-1000 MHz - Single-Mode SC/APC Connect

    Blonder Tongue Laboratories

    Item# BT-FRRAS4A1000SC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,829.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Blonder Tongue FOC-104U-SA 1x4 Optical Coupler 19 Inch Rack Mount - SC/APC Connectors

    Blonder Tongue Laboratories

    Item# BT-FOC-104U-SA

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $285.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-RF-TxRx-MN2-1550 RF Over SC/APC Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set - 1550nm

    Thor Fiber

    Item# F-RF-TXRXMN21550

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,995.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • ATX Networks PFT-8 1310nm Optical Transmitter - 8dBm

    ATX Networks

    Item# PM-PFT-8

    5 Models Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,593.95

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor F-2V4A-TxRx-RM Video to Fiber Multiplexer 2 Channel Composite Video and 4 Channel of Audio Over Single Fiber

    Thor Fiber

    Item# THR-F-2V4ATXRXRM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,650.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor F-4V8A-TxRx-RM Fiber Kit for Sending 4 Individual Baseband Video and 8 Audio Channels over a Single Fiber

    Thor Fiber

    Item# THR-F-4V8ATXRXRM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4,995.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor F-8V16A-TxRx-RM Rackmount Video & Audio Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Kit for 8 Video & 16 Audio Channels

    Thor Fiber

    Item# THR-F-8V16ATXRX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $7,495.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor F-LB41-CWDM-TxRx CWDM Optical Transmitter & Receiver Kit for 4 L-Band RF Channels Over Single Fiber for MDU

    Thor Fiber

    Item# THR-LB41CWDMTXRX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4,495.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-LB61-CWDM-TxRx CWDM Optical Transmitter & Receiver kit for 6 L-Band RF channels over single fiber for MDU

    Thor Fiber

    Item# THR-LB61-CW-TXRX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $6,500.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-RF-1310-Tx-8mW CATV RF Over Fiber Transmitter 45-870 MHz with 8dB Output Power

    Thor Fiber

    Item# THR-RF-1310-T8MW

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,649.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-RF-BR Thor Fiber CATV Fiber Break Solution that includes Thor Transmitter and Receiver

    Thor Fiber

    Item# THR-RF-BR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,995.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List