Wohler SFP-MMMF MADI Optical Fiber Transceiver - Multi-Mode - LC Connectors - SFP Module with Software Activation Key

ITEM #: WOH-SFP-MMMF MFG #: 829081

  • Product Image Thumbnail 1 of 2
  • Product Image Thumbnail 2 of 2
free ship

List Price:

$695.00

Our Price:

$629.00

Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability
iAvailability Description Popup


    829081 - Overview

    The SFP-MMMF is a MADI fibre transceiver; Multimode, LC Connectors. iAM Series Software and GUI license. The optional SFP and software activation key can be purchased and installed in the following iAM Series products: IAM-MIX8, IAM-MIX16, IAM-AUDIO-1, IAM-AUDIO-2, IAM-VIDEO-2.

    829081 - Recommended Accessories

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov