FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Wohler SFP-MSMF MADI Optical Fiber Transceiver - Single-Mode - LC Connectors - SFP Module with Software Activation Key

Item #: WOH-SFP-MSMF MFG #: 829082

Wohler SFP-MSMF MADI Optical Fiber Transceiver - Single-Mode - LC Connectors - SFP Module with Software Activation Key
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
free ship

List Price:

$495.00

Our Price:

$449.00

Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability
i

Item ships directly from the manufacturer and is subject to manufacturer availability. We will contact you with expected availability. You can also email [email protected], chat or call customer service (800)-522-2025 for expedited delivery options.



    829082 - Overview

    The SFP-MSMF is a MADI fibre transceiver; Singlemode, LC Connectors. iAM Series Software and GUI license. The optional SFP and software activation key can be purchased and installed in the iAM Series products listed below: IAM-MIX8, IAM-MIX16, IAM-AUDIO-1, IAM-AUDIO-2, IAM-VIDEO-2.

    829082 - Recommended Accessories

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov