Wohler SFP-12G-SDI Fiber 12G 3G/HD/SD-SDI Single Mode Optical LC (Fiber) Video Receiver - HD-BNC Connectors

ITEM #: WOH-SFP12GSDIFBR MFG #: SFP-12G-SDI

free ship

List Price:

$595.00

Our Price:

$549.00

Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability
iAvailability Description Popup


    SFP-12G-SDI - Overview

    The SFP-12G-SDI is a 12G, 3G/HD/SD-SDI single mode Optional LC fiber video receiver with an HD-BNC Connection.

    This optional SFP and software activation key can be purchased and installed in the iAM-12G-SDI.

    SFP-12G-SDI - Recommended Accessories

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov