FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Artel FiberLink 3620A-B7S 1310nm SM and MM Composite Video & 2-Channel Audio Box with ST Connectors - Transmitter

Item #: CSI-3620A-B7S MFG #: 3620A-B7S

Artel FiberLink 3620A-B7S 1310nm SM and MM Composite Video & 2-Channel Audio Box with ST Connectors - Transmitter
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $985.00

Our Price: $850.49


Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    3620A-B7S - Overview

    The Fiberlink® 3620 Series transmits composite video and two independent audio channels over one multimode or single mode fiber. It is ideal for Videoconferencing, Broadcast and Cable TV and Digital Signage applications.

    3620A-B7S - Required Accessories

    3620A-B7S - Recommended Accessories

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov