Pliant Technologies PAC-SMF-6LC 9/125 Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 6 ft. (2 m)

ITEM #: PLI-PAC-SMF-6LC MFG #: PAC-SMF-6LC

free ship

Our Price:

$18.00

Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock
iAvailability Description Popup


    PAC-SMF-6LC - Overview

    Pliant Technologies PAC-SMF-6LC 6 foot (2 m) 9/125?m Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable. Built with PVC(OFNR)/LSZH/Riser cable jacket this cable meets RoHS compliant and IEEE 802.3z standards.

    PAC-SMF-6LC - Required Accessories

      PAC-SMF-6LC - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov