FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

AVPro Edge AC-MXNET-SFP LC 1G Multimode SFP Module Transceiver

ITEM #: APR-AC-MXNET-SFP MFG #: AC-MXNET-SFP

free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price:

$108.90

Our Price:

$99.00

Availability: More on the Way
iAvailability Description Popup


    AC-MXNET-SFP - Overview

    The AC-MXNET-SFP from AVPro Edge is a 1G LC Multimode SFP Module that allows users to connect a 1G Fiber Link from one Network Switch to another Network Switch.

    AC-MXNET-SFP - Required Accessories

      AC-MXNET-SFP - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov