Continue Shopping View Cart
Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 6pm ET

Markertek--Financing-Options-Banner

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
Cleerline Technology Group
 

Need Assistance?

Get unbiased, vendor-neutral advice from actual broadcast & pro-audio professionals.

  • Online:
  • Contact Us
  • By Phone:
  • Toll Free: 800-522-2025
    (USA, Canada, Mexico, Caribbean)
    International: 845-246-3036
    Fax:: 845-246-1757

    Hours of Operation:
    8:30am - 6:00pm ET
    Monday - Friday

View As:

Sort By:

Display:

Cleerline Technology Group:

Page:

►►
    ◄◄
     
     
     
    • Cleerline SSF-TKITP-400 Professional DB Loss Kit with Hard Case & Data Record

      Cleerline SSF-TKITP-400 Professional DB Loss Kit with Hard Case & Data Record

      The Cleerline SSF-TKITP-400 Pro-Optical Fiber Test Kit provides the essential tools for optical link testing. The Pro Optical Power Meter and Light Source units test both multimode and singlemode fibers at four wavelengths with a range of 70dB to measure optical power loss on installed fiber. The included PC software allows fast testing and easy reporting. Includes adapters to test SC, LC, and FC terminated cables. Both Pro test units along with included cables and adapters are...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-SSF-TKITP400

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $3,112.50

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline SSF-TKITE-1SM Basic Fiber Testing Kit - Single Mode

      Cleerline SSF-TKITE-1SM Basic Fiber Testing Kit - Single Mode

      The Cleerline SSF-TKITE-1SM Single Mode Fiber Test Kit provides the essential tools for optical link testing. The Optical Power Meter, combined with Optical Light Source unit, tests single mode fibers to measure optical power loss on installed fiber. This kit tests fiber on two wavelengths (1310 and 1550nm) with a range of 70dB. Adapters to test SC and LC terminated cables are included. The test units, along with reference cables and adapters, are contained in a rugged case that...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-SSF-TKITE1SM

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $749.98

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline D50125MOM3P 50/125 SSF-S Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline D50125MOM3P 50/125 SSF-S Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This duplex style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend with ease of termination. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-D50125MOM3P

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $1,100.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline SSF-1RU-E3 1 RU 3 Termination Panel Rack Mount Fiber Distribution Unit

      Cleerline SSF-1RU-E3 1 RU 3 Termination Panel Rack Mount Fiber Distribution Unit

      SSF-1RU-E3 is a 1 RU, 3 termination panel rack mount fiber distribution unit designed to support both patching and splicing in one unit. The enclosure has a slide out master panel that allows for easy access of terminations, fiber management and splicing. Includes Flush Mount Rack Ears. Features: Up to 3 adapter plates or MTP modules Includes 2 flush mount and 2 recessed 19" rack mount ears Slide out master tray, front or rear Multiple tie down points for buffer tubes and cable management Fanout...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-SSF-1RU-E3

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $497.50

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline SSF-CKIT01E Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit

      Cleerline SSF-CKIT01E Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit

      The Cleerline SSF-CKIT01E Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit provides a selection of fiber optic cleaning products utilized during termination and testing. This kit allows easy connector end face cleaning on patch cords and cables, cleaning of though bulk head and feed thru adapters, and preparation items for termination and splicing. The CKIT01E kit contains "One-Click" type end face cleaners and Optipop-style cleaner. Along with wipes, swabs, and spray, these tools can be used to clean...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-SSF-CKIT01E

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $622.50

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline SSF-1CLK-SC One Click Cleaner - 2.5mm End Face Cleaning of SC ST FC Type Connectors

      Cleerline SSF-1CLK-SC One Click Cleaner - 2.5mm End Face Cleaning of SC ST FC Type Connectors

      The Cleerline SSF-1CLK-SC is an SSF™ One Click-style fiber optic cleaners that provide easy cleaning of connectors alone or installed in adapters.  Simply insert cleaner and push until it clicks! Features: Specifications:

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-SSF-1CLK-SC

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $122.50

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline SSF-OPTI-R 1.25mm and 2.5mm Ferrule Connectors Including SC/FC/ST/MU/LC/MT/MPO/MTP Without Guide Pins (Female)

      Cleerline SSF-OPTI-R 1.25mm and 2.5mm Ferrule Connectors Including SC/FC/ST/MU/LC/MT/MPO/MTP Without Guide Pins (Female)

      The SSF™ OPTIPOP-style connector cleaner is designed for 1.25mm and 2.5mm ferrule connectors including SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MT,MPO/MTP without guide pins (female). Features: Specifications:

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-SSF-OPTI-R

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $147.50

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 12D50125MOM3P 12 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 12D50125MOM3P 12 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-12D50125MO3P

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $3,800.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 12D50125MOM3R 12 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 12D50125MOM3R 12 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-12D50125MO3R

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $3,850.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 12D50125MOM4P 12 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 12D50125MOM4P 12 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-12D50125MO4P

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $6,550.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 2C6250125OM3R 2 Strand 50/125 SSF & 2 CAT6 Indoor Fiber Cable 500 foot roll

      Cleerline 2C6250125OM3R 2 Strand 50/125 SSF & 2 CAT6 Indoor Fiber Cable 500 foot roll

      The Cleerline 2C6250125OM3R is constructed with SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers that are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This duplex style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend with ease of termination. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-2C6250125OM3

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $1,300.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 2D50125MOM3P 2 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 2D50125MOM3P 2 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-2D50125MOM3P

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $975.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC01M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC01M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCLC01M

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $48.50

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC02M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC02M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCLC02M

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $53.59

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC03M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC03M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCLC03M

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $58.68

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC01M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC01M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCSC01M

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $47.33

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC02M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC02M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCSC02M

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $52.42

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC03M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC03M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCSC03M

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $57.51

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC01M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC01M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3SCSC01M

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $46.15

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC02M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC02M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3SCSC02M

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $51.24

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC03M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC03M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3SCSC03M

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $56.33

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 4B50125OM3P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 4B50125OM3P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This breakout style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and 9/125 Singlemode fibers....

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-4B50125OM3P

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $3,125.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 4B50125OM3R 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 4B50125OM3R 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This breakout style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and 9/125 Singlemode fibers....

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-4B50125OM3R

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $2,750.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 4B50125OM4P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 4B50125OM4P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This breakout style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and 9/125 Singlemode fibers....

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-4B50125OM4P

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $4,510.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 4B50125OM4R 4 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 4B50125OM4R 4 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This breakout style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and 9/125 Singlemode fibers....

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-4B50125OM4R

      Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $4,380.00

      Add to Wishlist
     

    Page:

    ►►
      ◄◄
       
       
       
       

      Cleerline Technology Group provides cabling, parts, and installation solutions to the Electronics Installation Industry. By examining industry trends and needs, Cleerline provides solutions that maximize efficiency, complete system installations, and increase their company's bottom line.

       
      Please fill out the information below
      Email Address*