Continue Shopping View Cart
Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 7pm EST

Employee-Owned-Banner

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
Cleerline Technology Group
 

Need Assistance?

Get unbiased, vendor-neutral advice from actual broadcast & pro-audio professionals.

  • Online:
  • Contact Us
  • By Phone:
  • Toll Free: 800-522-2025
    (USA, Canada, Mexico, Caribbean)
    International: 845-246-3036
    Fax:: 845-246-1757

    Hours of Operation:
    8:30am - 7:00pm Eastern
    Monday - Friday

View As:

Sort By:

Display:

Cleerline Technology Group:

Page:

►►
    ◄◄
     
     
     
    • Cleerline SSF-FKIT02E Basic Fiber Termination Kit

      Cleerline SSF-FKIT02E Basic Fiber Termination Kit

      The Cleerline SSF-FKIT02E Economical Fiber Termination Kit provides the required tools to terminate fiber. The included high precision wheel cleaver produces quality cleaves without the need for microscope verification. The blade provides up to 36,000 cleaves via an easy blade position selection adjustment. A verification fault locator allows for visible laser light to be used during the termination process. The kit includes carrying bag and strap, precision fiber strippers, VFL,...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-SSF-FKIT02E

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $874.99

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline SSF-SWM-SOLID-NL-E2 Small - Empty Wall Mount with Solid Metal Door - No Lock - Accepts 2 Insert Plates

      Cleerline SSF-SWM-SOLID-NL-E2 Small - Empty Wall Mount with Solid Metal Door - No Lock - Accepts 2 Insert Plates

      Wall mount fiber distribution unit designed to support patching and splicing in one unit. The enclosure has 2 adapter panel positions, allowing for a wide variety of fiber termination connector types. Two compartments separate the network terminations from the distribution terminations, and the unit has a single outer door with no lock. Features: Accommodates up to 2 adapter plates Cable entry tie down points Single door with optional key lock available Top or bottom cable entry LGX compatible adapter...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: SSF-SWMSOLIDNLE2

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $223.74

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline SSF-LC12-MM-OM3-4 Plate (Aqua) 50 µm MM (OM3 & OM4) Duplex LC 12-Fiber Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

      Cleerline SSF-LC12-MM-OM3-4 Plate (Aqua) 50 µm MM (OM3 & OM4) Duplex LC 12-Fiber Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

      Cleerline SSF™ adapter plates are designed to provide a wide variety of adapter configurations in any LGX-118 compatible panel. These SSF™ adapter plates have a simple push-in design to fit SSF™ Rack Mount and Wall Mount enclosures, or other fiber enclosures, making it easy to add additional ports as needed. A large selection of options are available, including high-density adapters. Features: LGX-118 Compatible (1.15" x 5.10") For Use in Any LGX Compatible Wall or Rack Mount...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-SSFLC12MMO34

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $109.03

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline SSF-1CLK-LC One Click Cleaner - 1.25mm End Face Cleaning of LC Type Connectors

      Cleerline SSF-1CLK-LC One Click Cleaner - 1.25mm End Face Cleaning of LC Type Connectors

      The Cleerline SSF-1CLK-LC is an SSF™ One Click-style fiber optic cleaners that provide easy cleaning of connectors alone or installed in adapters.  Simply insert cleaner and push until it clicks! Features: Specifications:

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-SSF-1CLK-LC

      Availability: In Stock

      Our Price: $99.98

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 12D50125MOM3P 12 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 12D50125MOM3P 12 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-12D50125MO3P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $2,772.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 12D50125MOM3R 12 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 12D50125MOM3R 12 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-12D50125MO3R

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $2,695.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 12D50125MOM4P 12 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 12D50125MOM4P 12 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-12D50125MO4P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $4,879.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 2C6250125OM3R 2 Strand 50/125 SSF & 2 CAT6 Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 2C6250125OM3R 2 Strand 50/125 SSF & 2 CAT6 Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This duplex style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend with ease of termination. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-2C6250125OM3

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $976.50

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 2D50125MOM3P 2 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 2D50125MOM3P 2 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-2D50125MOM3P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $728.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC01M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC01M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCLC01M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $47.95

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC02M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC02M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCLC02M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $53.13

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC03M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC03M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCLC03M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $58.28

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC01M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC01M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCSC01M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $46.70

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC02M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC02M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCSC02M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $51.85

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC03M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC03M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCSC03M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $57.03

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC01M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC01M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3SCSC01M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $45.43

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC02M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC02M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3SCSC02M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $50.60

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC03M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC03M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3SCSC03M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $55.75

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 4B50125OM3P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 4B50125OM3P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This breakout style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and 9/125 Singlemode fibers....

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-4B50125OM3P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $2,240.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 4B50125OM3R 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 4B50125OM3R 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This breakout style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and 9/125 Singlemode fibers....

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-4B50125OM3R

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $2,163.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 4B50125OM4P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 4B50125OM4P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This breakout style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and 9/125 Singlemode fibers....

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-4B50125OM4P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $3,157.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 4B50125OM4R 4 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 4B50125OM4R 4 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This breakout style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and 9/125 Singlemode fibers....

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-4B50125OM4R

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $3,066.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 4D50125MOM3P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 4D50125MOM3P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-4D50125MOM3P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $1,148.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 6D50125MOM2P 6 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 6D50125MOM2P 6 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-6D50125MOM2P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $791.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 6D50125MOM3P 6 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 6D50125MOM3P 6 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-6D50125MOM3P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $1,561.00

      Add to Wishlist
     

    Page:

    ►►
      ◄◄
       
       
       
       

      Cleerline Technology Group provides cabling, parts, and installation solutions to the Electronics Installation Industry. By examining industry trends and needs, Cleerline provides solutions that maximize efficiency, complete system installations, and increase their company's bottom line.

       
      Please fill out the information below
      Email Address*