FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Fiberplex FPX6000T/A3/PD48 DanteAV over IP Gateway Transmitter

    Item# FPX6000T-PD

    2 Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,240.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • FiberPlex TKIT-MADI-S MADI/AES10 Audio Over Fiber Extender Kit 2 pack

    Item# TKIT-MADI-S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,276.74

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex FOI-4972-S-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Isolator/Converter Isolator for Phone POTS Instrument Side - Fax/STU/STE

    Item# FOI-4972-S-ST

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,123.86

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex FOI-2971-ST Isolator for Telephone (POTS) - Exchange Side - Multimode ST Optics

    Item# FOI-2971-ST

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,080.74

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TKIT-MADI-M TD-6010 (Pair) MADI (AES10) to Multimode Optical Conversion 1310nm 2km Includes AC Power Adapter

    Item# TKIT-MADI-M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,058.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TKIT-DANTE-M DANTE/AVB Networked Audio over Fiber Extender Kits (2-Pack)

    Item# TKIT-DANTE-M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,665.22

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex FOI-2971-S-ST Isolator for Telephone (POTS) - Exchange Side - Singlemode ST Optics

    Item# FOI-2971-S-ST

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,826.33

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • FiberPlex WGF-12 Waveguide Filter with Removable Plug for Pre-Terminated Fibers 27 GHz Cutoff 12 Bores

    Item# WGF-12

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $419.83

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex CMA-3002 Chassis Mounting Adapter for Size 2000/3000 or 4000 Series FOI Type Isolators

    Item# CMA-3002

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $72.91

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TD-1580-L22 Fully Compatible EIA-530 / 6x4 RS-422 Serial Interface with 1x2 RS-232 DMX DTE TD Multimode LC

    Item# TD-1580-L22

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,139.54

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TD-6010 12.5Gbps Flexible Interface SFP/SFPplus Transceiver Workbox

    Item# LVP-TD-6010

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $576.24

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TDR-01-ACR 1.75 In (1RU) 6 Position Redundant Powered Rack for TD Series Modules Includes 2 x AC Power Adapter

    Item# TDR-01-ACR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $411.60

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TDR-01-AC 6 Position Powered Rack for TD Series Modules

    Item# TDR-01-AC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $294.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex SFP-MC24X-8585-0 Multimode Optical SFP (OC24) 850nm Transceiver - 500m

    Item# SFP-MC24X-8585-0

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $129.36

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • FiberPlex WGF-6 Waveguide Filter - 27 GHz 6 Channel

    Item# WGF-6

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $284.59

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex PSQ-2909 Easy-On Power Supply for Size 2 FOI Type Isolator Stand-Clone Configuration - 100-240 VAC 50/60 Hz

    Item# PSQ-2909

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $252.84

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex SFP-SC24XC-3131-B Singlemode Optical SFP (OC24) 1310nm Tranceiver- 20Km

    Item# SFP-SC24XC-3131B

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $104.14

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex SFP-RTGTXC-0000-0 RJ45 - 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet SFP Module

    Item# SFP-RTGTX-0000-0

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $108.19

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Patton 1040UF RS-232 Async/Sync Self Powered Line Driver Modem

    Item# 1040UF

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $427.36

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Patton CL1212E/EUI-2PK - Industrial High Speed HDMI Extender Kit RJ45 Line

    Item# CL1212E-EUI-2PK

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $905.52

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex CMA-2001 Chassis Mounting Adapter for Size 2000 or 4000 Series FOI Type Isolators

    Item# CMA-2001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $67.03

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex FOI-4110-W-ST Isolator/Media Converter for 10 / 100Base-T Ethernet / 100Base-FX & Multimode ST Optics

    Item# FOI-4110-W-ST

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,179.53

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex FOI-7280-L22 Line Level Stereo Audio Transceiver with PTT Serial Data and Controls 1310nm Multimode LC Optics

    Item# FOI-7280-L22

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,072.51

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex FOM-5400-T5B Isolator Multiplexer for 4 T/E Carrier DS0 to E2 Rates - ISDN PRI - Singlemode ST Optics

    Item# FOM-5400-T5B

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,254.39

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex FP1004E/2L5B/EUI Light Industrial 6 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch - 4 Copper plus 2 SFP Cage

    Item# FP1004E-2L5B-EUI

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $765.58

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List