FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • FiberPlex TKIT-MADI-S MADI/AES10 Audio Over Fiber Extender Kit 2 pack

    Item# TKIT-MADI-S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,276.74

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex FPX6000T/A3/PD48 DanteAV over IP Gateway Transmitter

    Item# FPX6000T-PD

    2 Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,240.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TKIT-3GXC-M TD-6010 (Pair) 3GSDI Video to Multimode Optical Conversion Transceiver - Optimized 850nm w/ AC Pwr

    Item# TKIT-3GXC-M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,185.01

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex SFP-BA10XC-0000-M MADI (AES10-2003 compliant) SFP Module

    Item# SFP-BA10XC0000-M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $369.26

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex SFP-BHDVXC-0000-L 3G/HD-SDI Video SFP/ HD-BNC/ Tx/Rx Long Reach MSA

    Item# SFP-BHDVXC-0000L

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $405.70

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • FiberPlex SFP-BHDVXC-0000-R 3G-SDI HD Video SFP Module Long Reach with Reclocking MSA

    Item# SFP-BHDVXC-0000R

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $331.52

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex SFP-HHDVR-0000-M HDMI 1.4 HD Video Receiver SFP Module

    Item# SFP-HHDVR-0000-M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $432.77

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex SFP-HHDVT-0000-M HDMI 1.4 HD Video Transmitter SFP

    Item# SFP-HHDVT-0000-M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $446.88

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex SFP-RTGTXC-0000-0 RJ45 - 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet SFP Module

    Item# SFP-RTGTX-0000-0

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $108.19

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex SFP-RTMTXC-0000-0 SFP RJ45 Copper 10/100 Ethernet Transceiver - MSA

    Item# SFP-RTMTXC0000-0

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $81.14

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex SFP-SHDVX-3131-B SFP Optical Singlemode 3G Video Optimized 1310nm Transceiver 20Km

    Item# SFP-SHDVX-3131-B

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $428.06

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex SFP-SC24XC-3131-B Singlemode Optical SFP (OC24) 1310nm Tranceiver- 20Km

    Item# SFP-SC24XC-3131B

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $104.14

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex SFP-SHDVCW-4747-M SFP Optical Singlemode LC HD Video 3G CWDM Transceiver - Tx:1470/Rx:1470nm/Medium Reach/MSA

    Item# SFP-SHDVCW-4747M

    6 Wavelengths / Reach Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $890.23

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Patton CL1212E/EUI-2PK - Industrial High Speed HDMI Extender Kit RJ45 Line

    Item# CL1212E-EUI-2PK

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $905.52

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TD-1581-C Fully Compatable EIA-530 RS-422 Serial Interface with DCE

    Item# TD-1581-C

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,029.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TD-1580-C Fully Compatable EIA-530 RS-422 Serial Interface with DTE

    Item# TD-1580-C

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,029.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TKIT-3GXC-S TD-6010 (Pair) 3GSDI Video to Singlemode Optical Conversion Dual Channel Optimized 1310nm w/ AC Pw

    Item# TKIT-3GXC-S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,474.30

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TKIT-DANTE-M DANTE/AVB Networked Audio over Fiber Extender Kits (2-Pack)

    Item# TKIT-DANTE-M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,665.22

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • FiberPlex WDM16 16 Channel Wave Division Mux

    Item# WDM16

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $23,243.64

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • FiberPlex WDM8A 8 Channel Wave Division Mux (1470-1610 nm)

    Item# WDM8A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $13,230.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TKIT-ETH-S TD-6010 (Pair) Preconfigured 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet to Singlemode Optical Conversion 1310nm

    Item# TKIT-ETH-S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,665.22

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TKIT-HDMI-M TD-6010 (Pair) HDMI Video to Multimode Optical Conversion Video Optimized 850nm - 500m w/ AC Power

    Item# TKIT-HDMI-M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,509.58

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TKIT-HDMI-S TD-6010 (Pair) HDMI Video to Singlemode Optical Conversion Video Optimized 1310nm 20km w/ AC Power

    Item# TKIT-HDMI-S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,798.88

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TKIT-MADI-M TD-6010 (Pair) MADI (AES10) to Multimode Optical Conversion 1310nm 2km Includes AC Power Adapter

    Item# TKIT-MADI-M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,058.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex SFP-SC24CW-4747-C Optical SFP SM-LC 1Gb Ethernet CWDM Module - Tx 1470/Rx 1470/40km

    Item# SFP-SC24CW-4747C

    3 Wavelengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $189.34

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List