Viewing Item(s):

  • Optix 1XSOCHolder-A SOC Holder for 1X 900um Splice-on Connectors on INNO and FiberFox Splicers

    Item# 1XSOCHOLDER-A

    6 Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $90.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Optix 1XSOC-LCA-SM-09-10 1X 900um Single Mode LC APC Splice-on Connector - Green/White - 10/Pack

    Item# 1XSOCLCASM0910

    9 Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $75.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Optix 3XMC-LCA-SM-09-10 3X 900um Single Mode LC APC Mechanical Connector - Green - 10/Pack

    Item# 3XMCLCASM0910

    6 Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $75.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Optix 3XSOC-LCA-SM-09-10 3X 900um Single Mode LC APC Splice-on Connector - Green/White - 10/Pack

    Item# 3XSOC-LCA-SM0910

    12 Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $75.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Optix 3XSOC-MPO-OM1-F-250-6 3X 250um MPO Female (No Pins) Multi Mode OM1 Splice-on Connector - Beige - 6/Pack

    Item# 3XSOCMPOOM1F2506

    6 Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $420.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Optix CP-125 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen for LC/MU Connectors

    Item# OPT-CP-125

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $50.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Optix CP-250 2.50mm Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen for SC/ST/FC Connectors

    Item# OPT-CP-250

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $50.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Optix J4N1 Jackknife Multifunctional Fiber Prep Tool

    Item# OPT-J4N1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $105.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Optix MC-KIT Fiber Mechanical Connector Termination Kit

    Item# OPT-MC-KIT

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $490.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Optix OFI Optical Fiber Identifier

    Item# OPT-OFI

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $360.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Optix SL40-100 40mm Splice Protection Sleeves for 250-900um Single Fiber - 100/Pack

    Item# OPT-SL40-100

    2 Sizes Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $25.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List