Continue Shopping View Cart
Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 7pm EST

Employee-Owned-Banner

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
TechLogix Networx

View As:

Sort By:

Display:

TechLogix Networx:

Page:

►►
    ◄◄
     
     
     
    • TechLogix TL-CPT-HD01 HDMI Under-Table Pass-Through Port

      TechLogix TL-CPT-HD01 HDMI Under-Table Pass-Through Port

      Tired of cables scattered across your conference room table? How about untangling knots when all you want to do is connect your laptop? Meet the TechLogix TL-CPT-HD01. This compact device provides a clean, low-profile connection point for tables, podiums, desks, racks and credenzas. Simply mount it to the underside of a flat surface and connect one end to your destination device using an HDMI cable. Your classroom or meeting room is now ready for plug-and-play connectivity. Features:...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TGX-CPT-HD01

      Availability: In Stock

      Our Price: $67.49

      Add to Wishlist
    • Techlogix M1-SC-F-SC-F Fiber Optic Coupler - Simplex Multimode Female SC to Female SC

      Techlogix M1-SC-F-SC-F Fiber Optic Coupler - Simplex Multimode Female SC to Female SC

      The Techlogix M1-SC-F-SC-F is a simplex multimode female SC to female SC panel mount fiber optic coupler. Fiber couplers (sometimes called adapters) are a simple and stable way of extending your fiber optic cable, or creating a service point at a patch panel. These are also great for coupling your bulk fiber installation cable to a patch cable which will increase the longevity of the install cable. Features: Simplex SC to Simplex SC Multimode (OM2, OM3, OM4) compatible 13mm Panel Mount High...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TGX-M1-SC-F-SC-F

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $13.49

      Add to Wishlist
    • Techlogix M4D-ADPT-LCLC Fiber Optic Coupler - Duplex Multimode OM4 LC to LC

      Techlogix M4D-ADPT-LCLC Fiber Optic Coupler - Duplex Multimode OM4 LC to LC

      The Techlogix M4D-ADPT-LCLC is a duplex multimode OM4 LC to LC fiber optic coupler. Fiber couplers (sometimes called adapters) are a simple and stable way of extending your fiber optic cable, or creating a service point at a patch panel. These are also great for coupling your SSF™ bulk fiber installation cable to a patch cable which will increase the longevity of the install cable. Features: Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode (OM4) compatible 13mm Panel Mount High precision ceramic...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TGX-M4D-ADPTLCLC

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $13.49

      Add to Wishlist
    • Techlogix M4D-ADPT-SCSC Fiber Optic Coupler - Duplex Multimode OM4 SC to SC

      Techlogix M4D-ADPT-SCSC Fiber Optic Coupler - Duplex Multimode OM4 SC to SC

      The Techlogix M4D-ADPT-SCSC is a duplex multimode OM4 SC to SC fiber optic coupler. Fiber couplers (sometimes called adapters) are a simple and stable way of extending your fiber optic cable, or creating a service point at a patch panel. These are also great for coupling your SSF™ bulk fiber installation cable to a patch cable which will increase the longevity of the install cable. Features: Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode (OM4) compatible 29mm Panel Mount High precision ceramic...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TGX-M4D-ADPTSCSC

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $13.49

      Add to Wishlist
    • Techlogix S1-LC-F-LC-F Fiber Optic Coupler - Simplex Singlemode Female LC to Female LC

      Techlogix S1-LC-F-LC-F Fiber Optic Coupler - Simplex Singlemode Female LC to Female LC

      The Techlogix S1-LC-F-LC-F is a simplex single mode OS2 female LC to LC fiber optic coupler. Fiber couplers (sometimes called adapters) are a simple and stable way of extending your fiber optic cable, or creating a service point at a patch panel. These are also great for coupling your bulk fiber installation cable to a patch cable which will increase the longevity of the install cable. Features: Simplex female LC to simplex female LC Single mode (OS2) compatible High precision ceramic...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TGX-S1-LC-F-LC-F

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $13.49

      Add to Wishlist
    • Techlogix S1-LCA-F-LCA-F Fiber Optic Coupler - Simplex Singlemode Female LC/APC to Female LC/APC

      Techlogix S1-LCA-F-LCA-F Fiber Optic Coupler - Simplex Singlemode Female LC/APC to Female LC/APC

      The Techlogix S1-LCA-F-LCA-F is a simplex single mode OS2 female LC/APC to female LC/APC fiber optic coupler. Fiber couplers (sometimes called adapters) are a simple and stable way of extending your fiber optic cable, or creating a service point at a patch panel. These are also great for coupling your bulk fiber installation cable to a patch cable which will increase the longevity of the install cable. Features: Simplex female LC/APC (angled) to simplex female LC/APC (angled) Single mode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TGX-S1-LCA-FLCAF

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $13.49

      Add to Wishlist
    • Techlogix S1-SC-F-SC-F Fiber Optic Coupler - Simplex Singlemode Female SC to Female SC

      Techlogix S1-SC-F-SC-F Fiber Optic Coupler - Simplex Singlemode Female SC to Female SC

      The Techlogix S1-SC-F-SC-F is a simplex single mode OS2 female SC to female SC fiber optic coupler. Fiber couplers (sometimes called adapters) are a simple and stable way of extending your fiber optic cable, or creating a service point at a patch panel. These are also great for coupling your bulk fiber installation cable to a patch cable which will increase the longevity of the install cable. Features: Simplex SC to Simplex SC Single mode (OS2) compatible 13mm Panel Mount High precision...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TGX-S1-SC-F-SC-F

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $13.49

      Add to Wishlist
    • Techlogix S1-SCA-F-SCA-F Fiber Optic Coupler - Simplex Singlemode Female SC/APC to Female SC/APC

      Techlogix S1-SCA-F-SCA-F Fiber Optic Coupler - Simplex Singlemode Female SC/APC to Female SC/APC

      The Techlogix S1-SCA-F-SCA-F is a simplex single mode female angled SC to female angled SC fiber optic coupler. Fiber couplers (sometimes called adapters) are a simple and stable way of extending your fiber optic cable, or creating a service point at a patch panel. These are also great for coupling your bulk fiber installation cable to a patch cable which will increase the longevity of the install cable. Features: Simplex SC/APC (angled) to Simplex SC/APC (angled) Simplex (OS2) compatible 13mm...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TGX-S1-SCA-FSCAF

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $13.49

      Add to Wishlist
    • Techlogix S2D-ADPT-LCLC Fiber Optic Coupler - Duplex Singlemode OS2 LC to LC Coupler

      Techlogix S2D-ADPT-LCLC Fiber Optic Coupler - Duplex Singlemode OS2 LC to LC Coupler

      The Techlogix S2D-ADPT-LCLC is a duplex single mode OS2 LC to LC fiber optic coupler. Fiber couplers (sometimes called adapters) are a simple and stable way of extending your fiber optic cable, or creating a service point at a patch panel. These are also great for coupling your bulk fiber installation cable to a patch cable which will increase the longevity of the install cable. Features: Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode (OS2) compatible 13mm Panel Mount High precision ceramic sleeve Stainless...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TGX-S2D-ADPTLCLC

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $13.49

      Add to Wishlist
    • Techlogix S2D-ADPT-SCSC Fiber Optic Coupler - Duplex Singlemode OS2 SC to SC Coupler

      Techlogix S2D-ADPT-SCSC Fiber Optic Coupler - Duplex Singlemode OS2 SC to SC Coupler

      The Techlogix S2D-ADPT-SCSC is a duplex single mode OS2 SC to SC fiber optic coupler. Fiber couplers (sometimes called adapters) are a simple and stable way of extending your fiber optic cable, or creating a service point at a patch panel. These are also great for coupling your bulk fiber installation cable to a patch cable which will increase the longevity of the install cable. Features: Duplex SC to Duplex SC Single mode (OS2) compatible 29mm Panel Mount High precision ceramic sleeve Stainless...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TGX-S2D-ADPTSCSC

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $13.49

      Add to Wishlist
    • Techlogix S2M4D-ADPT-LCSC Fiber Optic Coupler - Duplex LC to SC Coupler - Compatible with Single Mode & Multimode Cable

      Techlogix S2M4D-ADPT-LCSC Fiber Optic Coupler - Duplex LC to SC Coupler - Compatible with Single Mode & Multimode Cable

      The Techlogix S2M4D-ADPT-LCSC is a duplex LC to SC fiber optic coupler compatible with single mode and multimode cable. Fiber couplers (sometimes called adapters) are a simple and stable way of extending your fiber optic cable, or creating a service point at a patch panel. These are also great for coupling your bulk fiber installation cable to a patch cable which will increase the longevity of the install cable. Features: Duplex LC to Duplex SC Single mode (OS2) and Multimode (OM4) compatible Panel...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TGX-S2M4DADPTLCS

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $206.99

      Add to Wishlist
     

    Page:

    ►►
      ◄◄
       
       
       
       

      TechLogix designs, develops and manufactures technology for the custom installation and commercial audio-visual markets. They are uniquely focused on collaboration products, as well as emerging technology such as fiber optics, automated controllers and 18G digital video.

       
      Please fill out the information below
      Email Address*