Continue Shopping View Cart
Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 7pm EST

Markertek--Financing-Options-Banner

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
Cleerline Technology Group
 

Need Assistance?

Get unbiased, vendor-neutral advice from actual broadcast & pro-audio professionals.

  • Online:
  • Contact Us
  • By Phone:
  • Toll Free: 800-522-2025
    (USA, Canada, Mexico, Caribbean)
    International: 845-246-3036
    Fax:: 845-246-1757

    Hours of Operation:
    8:30am - 7:00pm Eastern
    Monday - Friday

View As:

Sort By:

Display:

Cleerline Technology Group:

Page:

►►
    ◄◄
     
     
     
    • Cleerline SSF-FKIT03P Professional Fiber Termination Kit

      Cleerline SSF-FKIT03P Professional Fiber Termination Kit

      The Cleerline SSF-FKIT03P Pro-Optical Fiber Termination Kit provides the essential tools for terminating and splicing optical fibers. The included high precision wheel cleaver produces extremely accurate cleaves and includes a universal cable holder to accommodate all fibers from 250um up to 3.0mm. Work efficiency is maximized with the cleaver’s automatic collector for fiber shards and off cuts. The blade provides up to 48,000 cleaves via an easy blade position selection. A verification...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-SSF-FKIT03P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $1,350.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline SSF-FKIT02E Basic Fiber Termination Kit

      Cleerline SSF-FKIT02E Basic Fiber Termination Kit

      The Cleerline SSF-FKIT02E Economical Fiber Termination Kit provides the required tools to terminate fiber. The included high precision wheel cleaver produces quality cleaves without the need for microscope verification. The blade provides up to 36,000 cleaves via an easy blade position selection adjustment. A verification fault locator allows for visible laser light to be used during the termination process. The kit includes carrying bag and strap, precision fiber strippers, VFL,...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-SSF-FKIT02E

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $611.28

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline SSF-LC-MMFPC-10 LC Type Multi Mode Flat Polished Connector Fiber Cable

      Cleerline SSF-LC-MMFPC-10 LC Type Multi Mode Flat Polished Connector Fiber Cable

      Cleerline SSF™ field installable LC & SC type connectors completely eliminate the need to hand polish, epoxy, or crimp in the field.  Being the easiest to terminate connectors in the industry while requiring no specialized tooling, SSF™ mechanical splice connectors ensure precise fiber alignment producing low loss terminations for all Multimode or Singlemode applications.  SSF™ connectors are compatible with 900µm, 2.0 or 3.0mm fiber optic cabling.  Our exclusive hinge based...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-SSFLCMMFPC10

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $138.60

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 12D50125MOM3P 12 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 12D50125MOM3P 12 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-12D50125MO3P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $2,021.25

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 12D50125MOM3R 12 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 12D50125MOM3R 12 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-12D50125MO3R

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $2,695.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 12D50125MOM4P 12 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 12D50125MOM4P 12 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-12D50125MO4P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $3,484.25

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 2C6250125OM3R 2 Strand 50/125 SSF & 2 CAT6 Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 2C6250125OM3R 2 Strand 50/125 SSF & 2 CAT6 Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This duplex style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend with ease of termination. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-2C6250125OM3

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $691.25

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 2D50125MOM3P 2 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 2D50125MOM3P 2 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-2D50125MOM3P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $518.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC01M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC01M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCLC01M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $38.80

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC02M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC02M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCLC02M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $42.87

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC03M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCLC03M LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCLC03M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $46.95

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC01M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC01M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCSC01M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $37.85

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC02M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC02M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCSC02M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $41.92

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC03M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3LCSC03M LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3LCSC03M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $46.01

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC01M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC01M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3SCSC01M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $36.93

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC02M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC02M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-2m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3SCSC02M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $40.99

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC03M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC03M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-3m Fiber Cable

      Cleerline XD fiber optic patch cords deliver extreme performance and reliability for all system connections. XD series patch cords incorporate Cleerline's exclusive SSF™ integral polymer as part of the fiber optic glass technology. SSF fibers provide up to 10,000x increased bend and up to 200x increased pull strength compared to standard glass fibers. SSF fibers are extremely durable and are able to endure even repeated tight bending with insensitivity to optical loss at all wavelengths even...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-3DOM3SCSC03M

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $45.05

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 4B50125OM3P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 4B50125OM3P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This breakout style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and 9/125 Singlemode fibers....

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-4B50125OM3P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $1,662.50

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 4B50125OM3R 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 4B50125OM3R 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This breakout style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and 9/125 Singlemode fibers....

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-4B50125OM3R

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $1,470.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 4B50125OM4P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 4B50125OM4P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This breakout style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and 9/125 Singlemode fibers....

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-4B50125OM4P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $3,157.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 4B50125OM4R 4 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 4B50125OM4R 4 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This breakout style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode and 9/125 Singlemode fibers....

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-4B50125OM4R

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $3,066.00

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 4D50125MOM3P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 4D50125MOM3P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-4D50125MOM3P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $824.25

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 6D50125MOM2P 6 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 6D50125MOM2P 6 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-6D50125MOM2P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $731.50

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 6D50125MOM3P 6 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 6D50125MOM3P 6 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-6D50125MOM3P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $1,144.50

      Add to Wishlist
    • Cleerline 6D50125MOM4P 6 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline 6D50125MOM4P 6 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

      Cleerline SSF™ advanced optical glass fibers are much stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This distribution style cable provides the ultimate in durability and bend in a very compact size. SSF fibers are always protected at the glass level as a result of their integral polymeric coating, increasing both bend and tensile strength to unprecedented levels. Cleerline SSF fibers are compatible with all common connector systems on the market for standard 50/125 multimode...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: CLT-6D50125MOM4P

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $1,902.25

      Add to Wishlist
     

    Page:

    ►►
      ◄◄
       
       
       
       

      Cleerline Technology Group provides cabling, parts, and installation solutions to the Electronics Installation Industry. By examining industry trends and needs, Cleerline provides solutions that maximize efficiency, complete system installations, and increase their company's bottom line.

       
      Please fill out the information below
      Email Address*